Previous Seasons‎ > ‎2011 Season‎ > ‎

2011 Jim Ehrlich Mile Swim Results

 
Event # 1 GIRLS OPEN 1650Y FREESTYLE
 
 
  1   LIZZY THAYER   FRAMINGHAM   21:21.00  
   
  2   DANIELLE SAUVE   WALPOLE   21:38.91  
   
  3   JESSICA SAUVE   WALPOLE   21:39.25  
   
  4   AMANDA GRAF   NEWTON   22:05.22  
   
  5   HALEY OLSON   FRAMINGHAM   22:08.25  
   
  6   SARAH CONKLIN   NEWTON   22:39.03  
   
  7   KATE WEST   SNAPPERS   22:42.10  
   
  8   NICOLE SAUVE   WALPOLE   23:04.79  
   
  9   MARIEL RAMEY   FRAMINGHAM   23:33.22  
   
  10   CLAIR MILNE   SNAPPERS   23:46.10  
   
  11   NICOLE LEW   NEWTON   23:49.82  
   
  12   IRINA ROJAS   NEWTON   24:16.82  
   
  13   CARLY BIRON   FRAMINGHAM   24:24.88  
   
  14   KATIE SANTANIELLO   NEEDHAM   24:26.85  
   
  15   HAYLEY ZUKERBERG   NEWTON   24:31.56  
   
  16   SAMANTHA POMER   WALPOLE   24:32.76  
   
  17   PATRICIA LEE   NORWOOD   24:34.25  
   
  18   JULIA GUERINI   CANTON   24:37.56  
   
  19   MACKENZIE PARMENTER   NATICK   25:47.32  
   
  20   CAROL WANG   FRAMINGHAM   25:52.10  
   
  21   LEXIE RIGGOTT   WALPOLE   25:53.10  
   
  22   MCKENNA CONWAY   NATICK   26:19.41  
   
  23   EMILY HANDS   SNAPPERS   26:22.85  
   
  24   DIANA NASCIMBEN   NEEDHAM   27:06.25  
   
  25   KIMBERLY FRAZIER   CANTON   27:53.97  
   
  26   TRACY SEXTON   NEEDHAM   28:11.19  
   
  27   CAROLINE SNYDER   DEDHAM   28:13.88  
   
  28   TIFFANY HA   CANTON   28:15.91  
   
  29   ALISON MCHUGH   CANTON   28:18.63  
   
  30   ALLISON LEVINE   SNAPPERS   28:39.85  
   
  31   ROSE ARENA   NATICK   29:05.47  
   
  32   CATHERINE DILLION   DEDHAM   29:08.63  
   
  33   MARGUERITE LEE   NORWOOD   29:14.72  
   
  34   DEE CURTIN   NEEDHAM   29:17.79  
   
  35   NATALIE LOONEY   NORWOOD   29:28.28  
   
  36   JENNIFER GUCCIONE   DEDHAM   29:42.19  
   
  37   KIRA STONKEVITCH   MEDFIELD   29:45.06  
   
  38   MEREDITH FARRELL   DEDHAM   30:36.35  
   
  39   ASIA VO   DEDHAM   30:37.41  
   
  40   HALEY MUELLER   NEEDHAM   30:54.66  
   
  41   MEGAN RUSSELL   NATICK   31:31.79  
   
  42   KATYA STONKEVITCH   MEDFIELD   31:52.35  
   
  43   JULIA KILEY   NORWOOD   35:05.47  
   
  44   KARLA BACHILLER   WESTWOOD   35:19.76  
   
  45   CAROLINE HAGAN   CANTON   35:24.28  
   
  46   SYLVIA CONTE   WESTWOOD   35:27.12
 
 
  47   CAITLIN SULLIVAN       NORWOOD   35:46.63  
   
  48   SHAUNA CURRAN   WESTWOOD   36:15.56  
   
  49   MADELINE HURWITZ   MILLIS   36:20.97  
   
  50   ISABELLA GARBACZ   NATICK   37:34.63  
   
  51   ELYSE GAYDOS   WESTWOOD   37:50.53  
   
  52   CARA ABECUNAS   MEDFIELD   39:03.38  
   
  53   RACHAEL BOLTON   MILLIS   40:20.06  
   
  54   SAMANTHA PAYNE   MILLIS   46:04.24  
   
  CANDICE DEVINS   MILLIS         DQ  
 
 
  ERIN COLLINS   MILLIS         DQ
 
 
 

Event # 2 BOYS OPEN 1650Y FREESTYLE
 
 
  1   TIM LONG   FRAMINGHAM   20:20.16  
   
  2   NATE COURVILLE   FRAMINGHAM   20:21.41  
   
  3   CASSIDY BASTIONELLI   NEWTON   20:25.41  
   
  4   STAN NORMILE   NEEDHAM   22:15.53  
   
  5   AUSTEN YOUNG   NEWTON   22:20.25  
   
  6   JOE WANG   FRAMINGHAM   22:52.28  
   
  7   NATHANIEL SMITH   NEEDHAM   22:52.63  
   
  8   RYAN SPATZ   NEWTON   23:42.60  
   
  9   JOE THOMAS   NORWOOD   24:46.91  
   
  10   TIM MCDONALD   WALPOLE   24:50.76  
   
  11   ANDREW GUBANOV   WALPOLE   24:55.88  
   
  12   CHRIS LEDONNE   CANTON   25:18.10  
   
  13   ANDREW MARITAN   MEDFIELD   25:22.85  
   
  14   CODY CHAN   NEWTON   25:24.79  
   
  15   DAVID STCYR   DEDHAM   25:27.94  
   
  16   CONNOR MCCORMICK   SNAPPERS   25:28.25  
   
  17   JASON SHIUAN   NEEDHAM   25:40.47  
   
  18   MATT SEDEWITZ   FRAMINGHAM   25:44.63  
   
  19   ROBERT GAY   WALPOLE   25:56.50  
   
  20   CONNER LEVENSON   FRAMINGHAM   25:57.63  
   
  21   STEPHEN PARKER   DEDHAM   25:58.69  
   
  22   CHRIS CHEN   MEDFIELD   26:15.41  
   
  23   KENNY WOODS   WALPOLE   26:17.32  
   
  24   ALEXANDER GRAF`   NEWTON   26:17.50  
   
  25   MATT FARRELL   DEDHAM   27:20.00  
   
  26   MICHAEL SULINSKI   DEDHAM   27:22.79  
   
  27   JAMES FRAZIER   CANTON   27:24.94  
   
  28   JIMMY CONLEY   NORWOOD   27:26.88  
   
  29   NICK RUMPP   DEDHAM   27:31.16  
   
  30   CHRISTIAN KELLEY   WALPOLE   27:39.60  
   
  31   STEPHEN KEELER   NEEDHAM   28:03.35  
   
  32   MATT SCHNEIDER   NATICK   28:05.91  
   
  33   GREG MICHALOWSKI   SNAPPERS   28:07.79  
   
  34   EDDIE HERNON   NORWOOD   28:32.69  
   
  35   CAM LYONS   CANTON   28:48.44  
   
  36   JAMES YI   NEEDHAM   28:59.63  
   
  37   JJ FEDAK   MEDFIELD   29:18.72  
   
  38   JORDAN ARNOLD   NATICK   29:19.56  
   
  39   GRAHAM RONAN   MILLIS   29:37.00  
   
  40   PJ MCCURDY   CANTON   29:47.44  
   
  41   AARON PORTANOVA   NORWOOD   29:49.72  
   
  42   DAVID DENG   NORWOOD   29:53.79  
   
  43   JOHN WHITTEMORE   CANTON   30:02.41  
   
  44   STEPHEN MAYFIELD   SNAPPERS   30:34.79  
   
  45   WESLEY FEDAK   MEDFIELD   31:16.44  
   
  46   COLIN TIMMERMAN   WESTWOOD   31:30.85
 
 
47   CODY BALLARD      MEDFIELD   31:31.76  
 
  48   RYAN SCHNEIDER   NATICK   32:03.85  
 
  49   PETE KOISTENEN   MILLIS   32:10.76  
 
  50   MINA ARMANIOS   NATICK   32:17.41  
 
  51   BRIAN WALSH   MILLIS   32:34.38  
 
  52   BRIAN SHI   WESTWOOD   32:36.28  
 
  53   CONNOR BURRELL   MILLIS   40:16.82  

Comments