Previous Seasons‎ > ‎2014 Season‎ > ‎

2014 Jim Ehrlich Mile Swim Results

    EVENT  1  GIRLS OPEN 1650Y FREE
 
 
          NAME                AGE               TEAM                TIME       POINTS
 
1   SARAH MCEACHERN             14 Newton                          22:36.35  1
2   AMANDA GRAF                 17 Newton                          22:39.56  2
3   CLAIRE MILNE                16 Sherborn                        23:45.53  3
4   MADDIE BIRON                17 Framingham                      23:48.06  4
5   MARISSA BADEAU              15 Sherborn                        24:54.25  5
6   ASIA VO                     15 Dedham                          24:57.38  6
7   JULIA LONG                  14 Framingham                      25:17.82  7
8   CAROL WANG                  16 Framingham                      25:29.16  8
9   CAROLINE QUINN              15 Sherborn                        25:42.19  9
10  SADIE THOMPSON              17 Sherborn                        25:43.91  10
11  NIKI LEW                    18 Newton                          25:46.85  11
12  CHARLOTTE RIVARD            17 Norwood                         25:50.63  12
13  TIFFANY HA                  16 Canton                          26:00.38  13
14  CAITLIN KORSAK              13 Walpole                         26:01.28  14
15  JULIA GUERINI               16 Canton                          26:05.12  15
16  CARLIE CAVANAUGH            16 Walpole                         26:36.22  16
17  JULIA MULLER                13 Walpole                         26:48.06  17
18  CATHERINE MARIANO           17 Newton                          26:54.69  18
19  ELSIE SLOWE                 15 Millis                          27:05.28  19
20  BRIDGET PICKARD             13 Westwood                        27:08.00  20
21  LEXIE RIGGOTT               18 Walpole                         27:27.97  21
22  AMANDA BERDECIO             16 Framingham                      27:36.82  22
23  TATUM O'LEARY               12 Framingham                      27:39.16  23
24  MADDIE NOURSE               13 Canton                          28:12.66  24
25  ERIN CLAFLIN                15 Newton                          28:24.06  25
26  NATASCHA BORGSTEIN          17 Medfield                        28:41.10  26
27  OLIVIA TOM                  15 Medfield                        28:44.35  27
28  SAOIRSE GLYNN               11 Dedham                          29:07.82  28
29  KIM FRAZIER                 16 Canton                          29:11.76  29
30  DIERDRE MCCARTHY            12 Walpole                         29:19.97  30
31  ALLIE LEVINE                18 Sherborn                        29:22.22  31
32  MOLLY DION                  15 Canton                          29:27.38  32
33  STEPHANIE BORGSTEIN         18 Medfield                        29:34.32  33
34  LIZ VALLATINI               15 Needham                         29:37.97  34
35  KATHRYN DRISCOLL            17 Westwood                        29:41.79  35
36  SHERRY DENG                 13 Norwood                         29:43.03  36
37  JULIA KILEY                 15 Norwood                         29:43.94  37
38  EMMA MCPHERSON              14 Needham                         29:45.88  38
39  CATHERINE DILLON            18 Dedham                          30:04.50  39
40  MADISON RILEY               15 Millis                          30:20.28  40
41  DIANA FEDAK                 15 Medfield                        30:29.94  41
42  MADDIE MARCUCCI             14 Medfield                        30:32.41  42
43  FRANCESCA SIRIGANO          13 Needham                         30:35.66  43
44  FIONA BENZI                 14 Natick                          30:44.22  44
45  HANNAH GARAND               13 Needham                         31:02.97  45
46  MACKENZIE BRIGGS            15 Dedham                          32:52.47  46
47  MCKENNA KELEMANIK           12 Natick                          32:53.94  47
48  GRACE BENZI                 12 Natick                          32:56.97  48
49  CAITLIN SULLIVAN            17 Norwood                         33:02.50  49
50  TYLAR VO                    14 Dedham                          33:16.69  50
51  JACKIE BARR                 18 Natick                          35:44.91  51
52  MIKAELA GJOKA               13 Natick                          35:50.06  52
53  ANUSHA MANGLIK              15 Westwood                        35:55.16  53
54  NORA DRISCOLL               11 Westwood                        36:01.16  54
55  MAL HURWITZ                 16 Millis                          36:17.97  55
56  AILIS ROBINSON              13 Westwood                        36:19.63  56
57  KATRINA GARRITY             14 Millis                          46:43.62  57
58  DIANA NASCIMBEN             15 Needham                         58:58.57  58
59  NO SWIMMER59G               15 Norwood                         58:58.58  59
60  NO SWIMMER60G               15 Millis                          58:58.59  60

    EVENT  2  BOYS OPEN 1650Y FREE
 
 
          NAME                AGE               TEAM                TIME       POINTS
 
1   HUNTER OLSON                17 Framingham                      21:52.22  1
2   BEN COHEN                   17 Framingham                      21:53.25  2
3   CHARLES QUINN               16 Sherborn                        21:55.94  3
4   JOE WANG                    17 Framingham                      22:06.19  4
5   NATE COURVILLE              18 Framingham                      22:16.00  5
6   ANDREW JOHNSTON             15 Newton                          22:18.06  6
7   JOEY YERARDI                14 Newton                          24:21.10  7
8   LIAM CONKLIN                13 Newton                          24:33.50  8
9   AIDAN O'LEARY               14 Framingham                      25:15.12  9
10  JACK NASCIMBEN              13 Needham                         25:15.76  10
11  NATHAN LAI                  17 Needham                         26:11.66  11
12  RICHIE THOMPSON             14 Sherborn                        26:21.88  12
13  DAN SPATZ                   15 Newton                          26:39.41  13
14  PAUL FERRARO                17 Walpole                         27:07.53  14
15  WILL RILEY                  14 Newton                          27:15.72  15
16  ALEX BEIJAN                 15 Needham                         27:29.06  16
17  ETHAN O'ROURKE              15 Westwood                        27:29.94  17
18  MICHAEL SULINSKI            16 Dedham                          27:34.16  18
19  ANTONIO ARENA               11 Natick                          27:42.76  19
20  JEFFREY LOW                 17 Needham                         28:07.03  20
21  JOE BURKE                   16 Walpole                         28:15.22  21
22  SEAN MITCHELL               16 Canton                          28:16.32  22
23  DIEGO FERSLTER              16 Canton                          28:16.85  23
24  ANDREW MARITAN              15 Medfield                        28:18.47  24
25  JACK LINARI                 13 Dedham                          28:22.10  25
26  OWEN GUERINI                15 Canton                          28:24.00  26
27  NICHOLAS WILCOX             11 Dedham                          28:39.47  27
28  MANNY ESCOBAR               17 Norwood                         29:24.60  28
29  MATT FERRARO                12 Walpole                         29:36.06  29
30  JOHNNY SCHROEDER            15 Sherborn                        29:41.16  30
31  DYLAN HOGAN                 13 Medfield                        29:42.19  31
32  STEVEN HELLMUTH             16 Canton                          29:42.88  32
33  DAN NADEAU                  16 Canton                          30:02.03  33
34  DEAN BOECHER                11 Dedham                          30:10.06  34
35  DAVID DENG                  16 Norwood                         30:14.53  35
36  BRENDAN HURLEY              15 Norwood                         30:29.28  36
37  WESLEY FEDAK                15 Medfield                        30:42.06  37
38  KALEB AUCHTERLONIE          11 Natick                          30:54.85  38
39  DYLAN HEANEY                17 Medfield                        31:04.56  39
40  KEVIN BOYLE                 15 Millis                          31:11.32  40
41  JJ FEDAK                    16 Medfield                        31:32.50  41
42  LIAM MURPHY                 12 Millis                          31:38.85  42
43  PETER KOISTINEN             16 Millis                          32:08.69  43
44  JACK MURPHY                 11 Natick                          32:17.60  44
45  JAKEY ROSS                  14 Natick                          32:42.53  45
46  LORENZO GATTI               11 Westwood                        32:47.91  46
47  PATRICK PARLON              12 Walpole                         32:48.63  47
48  DAVID CONROY                12 Walpole                         32:49.38  48
49  DAVID SCHNEIDER             14 Natick                          32:57.35  49
50  GAVIN LOMBARD               15 Westwood                        33:02.19  50
51  MIKE O'NEIL                 15 Needham                         33:10.69  51
52  BEJUNIOR FALLON             11 Westwood                        33:39.63  52
53  BEN KERNS                   16 Norwood                         43:05.63  53
54  NICK SOLOMON                12 Millis                          45:11.16  54
55  NICHOLAS SIMON              14 Westwood                        55:00.00  55
56  NO SWIMMER56B               15 Dedham                          55:00.01  56
57  NO SWIMMER57B               15 Norwood                         55:00.02  57
58  NO SWIMMER58B               15 Sherborn                        55:00.03  58
59  NO SWIMMER59B               15 Sherborn                        55:00.04  59
60  NO SWIMMER60B               15 Millis                          55:00.05  60


Subpages (1): 2014 Mile Swim Scores
Comments