Previous Seasons‎ > ‎2013 Season‎ > ‎

2013 Jim Ehrlich Mile Swim Results


Event # 1 GIRLS OPEN 1650Y FREESTYLE
Place Name Age Town Finish Time
1 Amanda Graf 16  F Newton 22:09.61
2 Logan Gallagher 14  F Newton 22:13.92
3 Elsie Slowe 14  F Sherborn 22:21.64
4 Sarah McEachern 13  F Newton 22:55.70
5 Diana Nascimben 14  F Needham 23:32.52
6 Kate West 18  F Sherborn 23:54.33
7 Isabel Berdecio 13  F Framingham 24:03.74
8 Nicole Lew 17  F Newton 24:07.39
9 Halie Olson 18  F Framingham 24:07.80
10 Carol Wang 15  F Framingham 24:10.89
11 Julia Guerini 16  F Canton 24:11.59
12 Natalie Burkett 15  F Framingham 24:17.64
13 Katie Smith 16  F Walpole 24:18.89
14 Claire Milne 15  F Sherborn 24:19.70
15 Natasha Borgstein 15  F Medfield 24:37.32
16 Sadie Thompson 16  F Sherborn 25:20.99
17 Hana Batt 12  F Natick 25:22.59
18 Roisin Glynn 14  F Dedham 25:23.18
19 Julia Long 13  F Framingham 25:25.44
20 Asia Vo 14  F Dedham 25:26.11
21 Rebbecca Anango 14  F Newton 25:28.58
22 Lexie Riggot 17  F Walpole 25:43.93
23 Helen Hinton 16  F Walpole 25:54.41
24 Julie Hinton 15  F Walpole 25:54.82
25 Rose Arena 13  F Natick 26:07.78
26 Shauna Curran 14  F Westwood 26:12.05
27 Tiffany Ha 15  F Canton 26:30.89
28 Lindsay Malster 15  F Westwood 26:31.62
29 Kim Frazier 16  F Canton 26:49.55
30 Stephanie Borgstein 17  F Medfield 26:59.50
31 Kira Stonkevitch 18  F Medfield 27:30.28
32 Krissy Jankowski 18  F Walpole 27:33.17
33 Diana Fedak 13  F Medfield 27:43.20
34 Katya Stonkevitch 18  F Medfield 27:49.76
35 Catherine Dillion 18  F Dedham 27:51.17
36 Jennifer Guccione 16  F Dedham 27:53.85
37 Molly Dion 14  F Canton 28:07.05
38 Madison Riley 14  F Millis 28:13.72
39 Haley Mueller 16  F Needham 28:47.96
40 Liz Vallatini 14  F Needham 28:48.80
41 Allie Levine 18  F Sherborn 29:38.93
42 MacKenzie Briggs 14  F Dedham 30:37.24
43 Kathryn Driscoll 16  F Westwood 30:38.22
44 Fiona Benzi 13  F Natick 31:14.64
45 Sherry Deng 12  F Norwood 31:16.36
46 Dasol Lee 14  F Canton 31:49.44
47 Emily Riley 13  F Millis 31:54.30
48 Lucy Campbell 12  F Needham 32:00.03
49 Abby Keeler 14  F Needham 32:07.96
50 Julia Kiley 14  F Norwood 32:09.14
51 Caitlin Sullivan 16  F Norwood 32:54.72
52 Shannon Bonner 16  F Norwood 34:25.49
53 Irene Koistenen 13  F Millis 34:28.93
54 Mikaela Gjoka 12  F Natick 34:31.12
55 Rachel Mullen 17  F Norwood 35:02.30
56 Ailis Robinson 12  F Westwood 35:03.63
57 Shannon Lortie 13  F Millis 35:06.25
58 Katrina Garrity 13  F Millis 99:59.57
59 No Swimmer 15  F Westwood 99:59.58
60 No Swimmer 15  F Natick 99:59.59
Event # 2 BOYS OPEN 1650Y FREESTYLE
Place Name Age Town Finish Time
1 Cassidy Bastianelli 18  M Newton 20:25.24
2 Charles Quinn 15  M Sherborn 20:45.52
3 Connor McCormick 18  M Sherborn 20:52.62
4 Hunter Olson 16  M Framingham 21:13.62
5 Andrew Johnson 14  M Newton 21:33.48
6 Joe Wang 16  M Framingham 21:39.54
7 Nate Courville 17  M Framingham 21:53.41
8 Ben Cohen 16  M Framingham 21:55.54
9 Brant McCarron 14  M Dedham 23:19.68
10 Andrew Gubanov 13  M Walpole 23:25.01
11 Jordan Arnold 13  M Natick 23:41.67
12 Matt Sedewitz 17  M Framingham 24:00.06
13 Quinn Boulerice 14  M Newton 24:39.02
14 Nathan Lai 16  M Needham 24:59.66
15 Colin Timmerman 17  M Westwood 24:59.70
16 Jeff Moran 12  M Dedham 25:01.71
17 Dan Spatz 14  M Newton 25:28.67
18 Robbie Warming 15  M Newton 25:46.34
19 Jimmy Conley 16  M Norwood 25:51.96
20 Andrew Maritan 15  M Medfield 25:54.21
21 Sean Mitchell 14  M Canton 25:57.67
22 Michael Sulinski 15  M Dedham 25:59.89
23 Eddie Hernon 17  M Norwood 26:05.66
24 Tony Li 18  M Natick 26:26.42
25 Ben Dolan 17  M Westwood 26:46.26
26 Joe Burke 16  M Walpole 26:47.19
27 Matt Ferraro 11  M Walpole 26:57.14
28 Greg Michalowski 15  M Sherborn 27:31.95
29 Justin Hui 16  M Westwood 27:59.20
30 Johnny Schroeder 14  M Sherborn 28:04.50
31 Ryan Levekis 12  M Walpole 28:14.37
32 Jack Linari 12  M Dedham 28:20.90
33 Matthew Schneider 18  M Natick 28:31.82
34 Wesley Fedak 15  M Medfield 28:37.27
35 Greg Tsisar 14  M Dedham 28:39.88
36 Justin Skelley 16  M Needham 28:40.48
37 Chris Chen 17  M Medfield 28:41.64
38 John Driscoll 13  M Westwood 29:16.02
39 Dylan Heaney 16  M Medfield 29:20.73
40 Owen Guerini 13  M Canton 29:58.70
41 Ethan O'Rourke 14  M Westwood 30:43.98
42 Ritchie Thompson 13  M Sherborn 30:50.31
43 Chris Coclin 16  M Needham 31:47.14
44 Matt Keeler 15  M Needham 31:56.60
45 Matt Mariano 16  M Walpole 32:00.80
46 James Yi 18  M Needham 32:01.52
47 Kevin Boyle 14  M Millis 32:06.14
48 Dan Nadeau 16  M Canton 32:24.01
49 Ryan Schneider 16  M Natick 32:28.72
50 Ben Kerns 15  M Norwood 32:38.86
51 Sam Johnson 16  M Medfield 33:02.86
52 Michael Roach 18  M Norwood 33:08.64
53 Peter Koistenen 15  M Millis 34:38.01
54 David Schneider 13  M Natick 35:15.07
55 David Ferzoco 16  M Millis 40:01.54
56 No Swimmer2 15  M Millis 99:59.55
57 No Swimmer2 15  M Canton 99:59.56
58 No Swimmer 15  M Norwood 99:59.57
59 No Swimmer 15  M Millis 99:59.58
60 No Swimmer1 15  M Canton 99:59.59
Comments